All seats

1. Aberavon

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

2. Aberconwy

PartyWin %
Conservatives68.3%
Labour27.4%
PC4.2%

3. Aberdeen North

PartyWin %
SNP84.4%
Labour15.6%

4. Aberdeen South

PartyWin %
SNP78.3%
Labour21.7%

5. Airdrie and Shotts

PartyWin %
SNP78.7%
Labour21.3%

6. Aldershot

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

7. Aldridge-Brownhills

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.3%
UKIP5.7%

8. Altrincham and Sale West

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

9. Alyn and Deeside

PartyWin %
Labour92.6%
Conservatives7.4%

10. Amber Valley

PartyWin %
Labour63.8%
Conservatives30.9%
UKIP5.3%

11. Angus

PartyWin %
SNP100%

12. Arfon

PartyWin %
PC60%
Labour40%

13. Argyll and Bute

PartyWin %
SNP94.1%
Liberal Democrats5.9%

14. Arundel and South Downs

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

15. Ashfield

PartyWin %
Labour87.7%
UKIP6.5%
Liberal Democrats5.8%

16. Ashford

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.5%
UKIP6.5%

17. Ashton-under-Lyne

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

18. Aylesbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.3%
UKIP4.7%

19. Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

PartyWin %
SNP85.3%
Labour14.7%

20. Banbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

21. Banff and Buchan

PartyWin %
SNP96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

22. Barking

PartyWin %
Labour100%

23. Barnsley Central

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

24. Barnsley East

PartyWin %
Labour94.4%
UKIP5.6%

25. Barrow and Furness

PartyWin %
Labour88.2%
Conservatives8.6%
UKIP3.2%

26. Basildon and Billericay

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.2%
UKIP3.8%

27. Basingstoke

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.2%
UKIP4.8%

28. Bassetlaw

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

29. Bath

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats69.9%
Conservatives30.1%

30. Batley and Spen

PartyWin %
Labour92.2%
Conservatives4.6%
UKIP3.2%

31. Battersea

PartyWin %
Conservatives89%
Labour11%

32. Beaconsfield

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

33. Beckenham

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

34. Bedford

PartyWin %
Labour68.2%
Conservatives31.8%

35. Belfast East

PartyWin %
DUP83.7%
APNI16.3%

36. Belfast North

PartyWin %
DUP84.3%
Sinn Fein15.7%

37. Belfast South

PartyWin %
SDLP55%
DUP29.2%
Sinn Fein11.2%
UUP4.6%

38. Belfast West

PartyWin %
Sinn Fein92.9%
SDLP3.6%
Other3.6%

39. Bermondsey and Old Southwark

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats63.1%
Labour36.9%

40. Berwick-upon-Tweed

PartyWin %
Conservatives73.5%
Liberal Democrats26.5%

41. Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk

PartyWin %
Conservatives40.5%
Liberal Democrats32%
SNP27.5%

42. Bethnal Green and Bow

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Respect5.7%

43. Beverley and Holderness

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

44. Bexhill and Battle

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.3%
UKIP5.7%

45. Bexleyheath and Crayford

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.5%
UKIP6.5%

46. Birkenhead

PartyWin %
Labour100%

47. Birmingham, Edgbaston

PartyWin %
Labour85.1%
Conservatives14.9%

48. Birmingham, Erdington

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

49. Birmingham, Hall Green

PartyWin %
Labour100%

50. Birmingham, Hodge Hill

PartyWin %
Labour100%

51. Birmingham, Ladywood

PartyWin %
Labour100%

52. Birmingham, Northfield

PartyWin %
Labour89.3%
Conservatives10.7%

53. Birmingham, Perry Barr

PartyWin %
Labour100%

54. Birmingham, Selly Oak

PartyWin %
Labour93.4%
Conservatives6.6%

55. Birmingham, Yardley

PartyWin %
Labour51.2%
Liberal Democrats48.8%

56. Bishop Auckland

PartyWin %
Labour96.2%
UKIP3.8%

57. Blackburn

PartyWin %
Labour96.2%
Conservatives3.8%

58. Blackley and Broughton

PartyWin %
Labour100%

59. Blackpool North and Cleveleys

PartyWin %
Conservatives64.5%
Labour32.2%
UKIP3.3%

60. Blackpool South

PartyWin %
Labour91%
Conservatives9%

61. Blaenau Gwent

PartyWin %
Labour93.5%
UKIP6.5%

62. Blaydon

PartyWin %
Labour100%

63. Blyth Valley

PartyWin %
Labour96.2%
UKIP3.8%

64. Bognor Regis and Littlehampton

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.4%
UKIP6.6%

65. Bolsover

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

66. Bolton North East

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

67. Bolton South East

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
UKIP4.7%

68. Bolton West

PartyWin %
Labour84%
Conservatives16%

69. Bootle

PartyWin %
Labour100%

70. Boston and Skegness

PartyWin %
Conservatives66.7%
UKIP33.3%

71. Bosworth

PartyWin %
Conservatives90.1%
Liberal Democrats5.5%
UKIP4.5%

72. Bournemouth East

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.3%
UKIP4.1%
Liberal Democrats3.6%

73. Bournemouth West

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.6%
UKIP7.4%

74. Bracknell

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

75. Bradford East

PartyWin %
Labour75.7%
Liberal Democrats24.3%

76. Bradford South

PartyWin %
Labour96.2%
UKIP3.8%

77. Bradford West

PartyWin %
Respect57.5%
Labour42.5%

78. Braintree

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.8%
UKIP5.2%

79. Brecon and Radnorshire

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats59%
Conservatives41%

80. Brent Central

PartyWin %
Labour92.4%
Liberal Democrats7.6%

81. Brent North

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
Conservatives4.6%

82. Brentford and Isleworth

PartyWin %
Labour80%
Conservatives20%

83. Brentwood and Ongar

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

84. Bridgend

PartyWin %
Labour92.6%
Conservatives7.4%

85. Bridgwater and West Somerset

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.1%
UKIP3.6%
Liberal Democrats3.2%

86. Brigg and Goole

PartyWin %
Conservatives75.8%
Labour16.2%
UKIP8%

87. Brighton, Kemptown

PartyWin %
Labour57.2%
Conservatives42.8%

88. Brighton, Pavilion

PartyWin %
Green78.3%
Labour21.7%

89. Bristol East

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

90. Bristol North West

PartyWin %
Conservatives78.7%
Labour21.3%

91. Bristol South

PartyWin %
Labour100%

92. Bristol West

PartyWin %
Labour71.4%
Green15.9%
Liberal Democrats12.7%

93. Broadland

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.4%
Liberal Democrats4.5%
UKIP4%

94. Bromley and Chislehurst

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

95. Bromsgrove

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.4%
UKIP4.6%

96. Broxbourne

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

97. Broxtowe

PartyWin %
Labour67.5%
Conservatives32.5%

98. Buckingham

PartyWin %
Speaker95.3%
UKIP4.7%

99. Burnley

PartyWin %
Labour81%
Liberal Democrats12.3%
UUP3.5%
UKIP3.1%

100. Burton

PartyWin %
Conservatives82.7%
Labour13.6%
UKIP3.6%

101. Bury North

PartyWin %
Labour64.2%
Conservatives35.8%

102. Bury South

PartyWin %
Labour90.4%
Conservatives9.6%

103. Bury St Edmunds

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.8%
UKIP4.2%

104. Caerphilly

PartyWin %
Labour100%

105. Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross

PartyWin %
SNP84%
Liberal Democrats16%

106. Calder Valley

PartyWin %
Conservatives69.2%
Labour30.8%

107. Camberwell and Peckham

PartyWin %
Labour100%

108. Camborne and Redruth

PartyWin %
Conservatives84.9%
UKIP6.6%
Liberal Democrats4.8%
Labour3.8%

109. Cambridge

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats71.9%
Labour28.1%

110. Cannock Chase

PartyWin %
Labour60.3%
Conservatives35.5%
UKIP4.2%

111. Canterbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.4%
UKIP6.6%

112. Cardiff Central

PartyWin %
Labour78.9%
Liberal Democrats21.1%

113. Cardiff North

PartyWin %
Labour77.6%
Conservatives22.4%

114. Cardiff South and Penarth

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

115. Cardiff West

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
Conservatives4.6%

116. Carlisle

PartyWin %
Labour69.9%
Conservatives30.1%

117. Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

PartyWin %
PC77.8%
Labour22.2%

118. Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives63.1%
Labour36.9%

119. Carshalton and Wallington

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats75.7%
Conservatives24.3%

120. Castle Point

PartyWin %
Conservatives68.4%
UKIP31.6%

121. Central Ayrshire

PartyWin %
SNP68.2%
Labour31.8%

122. Central Devon

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

123. Central Suffolk and North Ipswich

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.7%
UKIP3.3%

124. Ceredigion

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats59.7%
PC40.3%

125. Charnwood

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

126. Chatham and Aylesford

PartyWin %
Conservatives78.3%
Labour14.5%
UKIP7.2%

127. Cheadle

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats55.1%
Conservatives44.9%

128. Chelmsford

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.8%
Liberal Democrats5.2%

129. Chelsea and Fulham

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

130. Cheltenham

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats64.6%
Conservatives35.4%

131. Chesham and Amersham

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

132. City of Chester

PartyWin %
Labour61.4%
Conservatives38.6%

133. Chesterfield

PartyWin %
Labour91.2%
Liberal Democrats8.8%

134. Chichester

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

135. Chingford and Woodford Green

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

136. Chippenham

PartyWin %
Conservatives74.6%
Liberal Democrats25.4%

137. Chipping Barnet

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

138. Chorley

PartyWin %
Labour91.1%
Conservatives8.9%

139. Christchurch

PartyWin %
Conservatives90.9%
UKIP9.1%

140. Cities of London and Westminster

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

141. Clacton

PartyWin %
UKIP87.9%
Conservatives12.1%

142. Cleethorpes

PartyWin %
Conservatives63.1%
Labour32.2%
UKIP4.6%

143. Clwyd South

PartyWin %
Labour92.6%
Conservatives7.4%

144. Clwyd West

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.1%
Labour7.9%

145. Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill

PartyWin %
SNP58.8%
Labour41.2%

146. Colchester

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats81.8%
Conservatives18.2%

147. Colne Valley

PartyWin %
Conservatives65.5%
Labour34.5%

148. Congleton

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

149. Copeland

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

150. Corby

PartyWin %
Labour75.7%
Conservatives24.3%

151. The Cotswolds

PartyWin %
Conservatives93%
Liberal Democrats3.7%
UKIP3.3%

152. Coventry North East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

153. Coventry North West

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
UKIP3.3%

154. Coventry South

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

155. Crawley

PartyWin %
Conservatives74.2%
Labour19.3%
UKIP6.5%

156. Crewe and Nantwich

PartyWin %
Conservatives60%
Labour40%

157. Croydon Central

PartyWin %
Conservatives56%
Labour44%

158. Croydon North

PartyWin %
Labour100%

159. Croydon South

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.5%
UKIP3.3%
Labour3.3%

160. Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East

PartyWin %
SNP86.2%
Labour13.8%

161. Cynon Valley

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
PC3.3%

162. Dagenham and Rainham

PartyWin %
Labour90.5%
UKIP9.5%

163. Darlington

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Conservatives5.7%

164. Dartford

PartyWin %
Conservatives88.3%
UKIP7.2%
Labour4.5%

165. Daventry

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

166. Delyn

PartyWin %
Labour93.4%
Conservatives6.6%

167. Denton and Reddish

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
UKIP3.3%

168. Derby North

PartyWin %
Labour77.1%
Conservatives19.3%
UKIP3.7%

169. Derby South

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

170. Derbyshire Dales

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.7%
UKIP3.3%

171. Devizes

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

172. Dewsbury

PartyWin %
Labour69.9%
Conservatives30.1%

173. Don Valley

PartyWin %
Labour89.9%
UKIP5.6%
Conservatives4.5%

174. Doncaster Central

PartyWin %
Labour94.9%
UKIP5.1%

175. Doncaster North

PartyWin %
Labour92.7%
UKIP7.3%

176. Dover

PartyWin %
Conservatives81.4%
Labour13.6%
UKIP5%

177. Dudley North

PartyWin %
Labour75.1%
UKIP20.8%
Conservatives4%

178. Dudley South

PartyWin %
Conservatives66.3%
Labour29.5%
UKIP4.1%

179. Dulwich and West Norwood

PartyWin %
Labour100%

180. Dumfries and Galloway

PartyWin %
SNP48.5%
Labour33.8%
Conservatives17.7%

181. Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale

PartyWin %
SNP69.9%
Conservatives30.1%

182. Dundee East

PartyWin %
SNP100%

183. Dundee West

PartyWin %
SNP92.6%
Labour7.4%

184. Dunfermline and West Fife

PartyWin %
SNP52.2%
Labour47.8%

185. City of Durham

PartyWin %
Labour92.6%
Liberal Democrats7.4%

186. Dwyfor Meirionnydd

PartyWin %
PC100%

187. Ealing Central and Acton

PartyWin %
Labour61.4%
Conservatives38.6%

188. Ealing North

PartyWin %
Labour100%

189. Ealing, Southall

PartyWin %
Labour100%

190. Easington

PartyWin %
Labour95.8%
UKIP4.2%

191. East Antrim

PartyWin %
DUP92.7%
UUP7.3%

192. East Devon

PartyWin %
Conservatives80.5%
Other14.5%
UKIP5%

193. East Dunbartonshire

PartyWin %
SNP68.8%
Liberal Democrats27.6%
Labour3.7%

194. East Ham

PartyWin %
Labour100%

195. East Hampshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

196. East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow

PartyWin %
SNP73.7%
Labour26.3%

197. East Londonderry

PartyWin %
DUP92.6%
UUP3.7%
Sinn Fein3.7%

198. East Lothian

PartyWin %
SNP61.4%
Labour38.6%

199. East Renfrewshire

PartyWin %
SNP51.2%
Labour48.8%

200. East Surrey

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

201. East Worthing and Shoreham

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.3%
UKIP5.7%

202. East Yorkshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.8%
UKIP4.2%

203. Eastbourne

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats68.9%
Conservatives31.1%

204. Eastleigh

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats67.6%
Conservatives22.6%
UKIP9.8%

205. Eddisbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

206. Edinburgh East

PartyWin %
SNP86.2%
Labour13.8%

207. Edinburgh North and Leith

PartyWin %
SNP71.4%
Labour28.6%

208. Edinburgh South

PartyWin %
Labour52.4%
SNP47.6%

209. Edinburgh South West

PartyWin %
SNP77.8%
Labour22.2%

210. Edinburgh West

PartyWin %
SNP67.4%
Liberal Democrats13.9%
Labour13.9%
Conservatives4.7%

211. Edmonton

PartyWin %
Labour100%

212. Ellesmere Port and Neston

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

213. Elmet and Rothwell

PartyWin %
Conservatives66.2%
Labour33.8%

214. Eltham

PartyWin %
Labour86.3%
Conservatives8.6%
UKIP5%

215. Enfield North

PartyWin %
Labour75.8%
Conservatives24.2%

216. Enfield, Southgate

PartyWin %
Conservatives86.4%
Labour13.6%

217. Epping Forest

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

218. Epsom and Ewell

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

219. Erewash

PartyWin %
Labour63.6%
Conservatives31.8%
UKIP4.6%

220. Erith and Thamesmead

PartyWin %
Labour93.5%
UKIP3.3%
Conservatives3.3%

221. Esher and Walton

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

222. Exeter

PartyWin %
Labour92.4%
Conservatives7.6%

223. Falkirk

PartyWin %
SNP89.1%
Labour10.9%

224. Fareham

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

225. Faversham and Mid Kent

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

226. Feltham and Heston

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Conservatives5.7%

227. Fermanagh and South Tyrone

PartyWin %
Sinn Fein68.2%
UUP31.8%

228. Filton and Bradley Stoke

PartyWin %
Conservatives78.3%
Labour21.7%

229. Finchley and Golders Green

PartyWin %
Conservatives55%
Labour45%

230. Folkestone and Hythe

PartyWin %
Conservatives81.7%
UKIP14%
Labour4.2%

231. Forest of Dean

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.7%
UKIP7.2%
Labour3.2%

232. Foyle

PartyWin %
SDLP82.8%
Sinn Fein17.2%

233. Fylde

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.2%
Labour3.8%

234. Gainsborough

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.7%
UKIP4.1%
Liberal Democrats3.2%

235. Garston and Halewood

PartyWin %
Labour100%

236. Gateshead

PartyWin %
Labour100%

237. Gedling

PartyWin %
Labour86.2%
Conservatives13.8%

238. Gillingham and Rainham

PartyWin %
Conservatives88.1%
UKIP5.9%
Labour5.9%

239. Glasgow Central

PartyWin %
SNP77.8%
Labour22.2%

240. Glasgow East

PartyWin %
SNP83.7%
Labour16.3%

241. Glasgow North

PartyWin %
SNP85.7%
Labour14.3%

242. Glasgow North East

PartyWin %
Labour63.6%
SNP36.4%

243. Glasgow North West

PartyWin %
SNP72.4%
Labour27.6%

244. Glasgow South

PartyWin %
SNP87.8%
Labour12.2%

245. Glasgow South West

PartyWin %
SNP82.5%
Labour17.5%

246. Glenrothes

PartyWin %
SNP66.7%
Labour33.3%

247. Gloucester

PartyWin %
Conservatives63.1%
Labour36.9%

248. Gordon

PartyWin %
SNP84.8%
Liberal Democrats15.2%

249. Gosport

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.4%
UKIP4.6%

250. Gower

PartyWin %
Labour91.3%
Conservatives8.7%

251. Grantham and Stamford

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.8%
UKIP4.2%

252. Gravesham

PartyWin %
Conservatives82.3%
Labour10.4%
UKIP7.2%

253. Great Grimsby

PartyWin %
Labour84.1%
UKIP9.2%
Conservatives6.8%

254. Great Yarmouth

PartyWin %
Conservatives65.9%
Labour28.3%
UKIP5.8%

255. Greenwich and Woolwich

PartyWin %
Labour100%

256. Guildford

PartyWin %
Conservatives92%
Liberal Democrats4.5%
UKIP3.5%

257. Hackney North and Stoke Newington

PartyWin %
Labour100%

258. Hackney South and Shoreditch

PartyWin %
Labour100%

259. Halesowen and Rowley Regis

PartyWin %
Conservatives50.5%
Labour45.9%
UKIP3.7%

260. Halifax

PartyWin %
Labour74.1%
Conservatives22.3%
UKIP3.7%

261. Haltemprice and Howden

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.4%
UKIP4.6%

262. Halton

PartyWin %
Labour100%

263. Hammersmith

PartyWin %
Labour91.2%
Conservatives8.8%

264. Hampstead and Kilburn

PartyWin %
Labour75.5%
Conservatives18.9%
Liberal Democrats5.6%

265. Harborough

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.3%
Liberal Democrats4.7%

266. Harlow

PartyWin %
Conservatives84%
Labour12.8%
UKIP3.3%

267. Harrogate and Knaresborough

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.2%
Liberal Democrats8.8%

268. Harrow East

PartyWin %
Labour55%
Conservatives45%

269. Harrow West

PartyWin %
Labour90.5%
Conservatives9.5%

270. Hartlepool

PartyWin %
Labour86%
UKIP14%

271. Harwich and North Essex

PartyWin %
Conservatives85%
UKIP11.5%
Labour3.5%

272. Hastings and Rye

PartyWin %
Labour65.1%
Conservatives31.3%
UKIP3.6%

273. Havant

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.6%
UKIP6.4%

274. Hayes and Harlington

PartyWin %
Labour100%

275. Hazel Grove

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats71.4%
Conservatives28.6%

276. Hemel Hempstead

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

277. Hemsworth

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

278. Hendon

PartyWin %
Labour80.4%
Conservatives19.6%

279. Henley

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

280. Hereford and South Herefordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.1%
Liberal Democrats8.9%

281. Hertford and Stortford

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

282. Hertsmere

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

283. Hexham

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

284. Heywood and Middleton

PartyWin %
Labour86.3%
UKIP13.7%

285. High Peak

PartyWin %
Conservatives66.7%
Labour33.3%

286. Hitchin and Harpenden

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

287. Holborn and St Pancras

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
Green3.3%

288. Hornchurch and Upminster

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.7%
UKIP7.3%

289. Hornsey and Wood Green

PartyWin %
Labour70.4%
Liberal Democrats29.6%

290. Horsham

PartyWin %
Conservatives93.6%
UKIP3.2%
Liberal Democrats3.2%

291. Houghton and Sunderland South

PartyWin %
Labour100%

292. Hove

PartyWin %
Labour69.2%
Conservatives30.8%

293. Huddersfield

PartyWin %
Labour100%

294. Huntingdon

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.7%
Liberal Democrats3.3%

295. Hyndburn

PartyWin %
Labour89.3%
Conservatives7.1%
UKIP3.5%

296. Ilford North

PartyWin %
Conservatives71.9%
Labour28.1%

297. Ilford South

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

298. Inverclyde

PartyWin %
SNP75.7%
Labour24.3%

299. Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey

PartyWin %
SNP86.2%
Liberal Democrats13.8%

300. Ipswich

PartyWin %
Labour54.9%
Conservatives45.1%

301. Isle of Wight

PartyWin %
Conservatives79.4%
UKIP13.8%
Independent3.4%
Other3.4%

302. Islington North

PartyWin %
Labour100%

303. Islington South and Finsbury

PartyWin %
Labour96.6%
Liberal Democrats3.4%

304. Islwyn

PartyWin %
Labour100%

305. Jarrow

PartyWin %
Labour100%

306. Keighley

PartyWin %
Labour57.9%
Conservatives42.1%

307. Kenilworth and Southam

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

308. Kensington

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
Labour3.7%

309. Kettering

PartyWin %
Conservatives86.1%
Labour7.4%
UKIP6.4%

310. Kilmarnock and Loudoun

PartyWin %
SNP86.3%
Labour13.7%

311. Kingston and Surbiton

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats65.5%
Conservatives34.5%

312. Kingston upon Hull East

PartyWin %
Labour94.2%
UKIP5.8%

313. Kingston upon Hull North

PartyWin %
Labour90.8%
UKIP4.6%
Liberal Democrats4.6%

314. Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle

PartyWin %
Labour94.4%
UKIP5.6%

315. Kingswood

PartyWin %
Conservatives74.1%
Labour25.9%

316. Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath

PartyWin %
SNP70.2%
Labour29.8%

317. Knowsley

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

318. Lagan Valley

PartyWin %
DUP94.3%
UUP5.7%

319. Lanark and Hamilton East

PartyWin %
SNP84.8%
Labour15.2%

320. Lancaster and Fleetwood

PartyWin %
Labour75.5%
Conservatives24.5%

321. Leeds Central

PartyWin %
Labour100%

322. Leeds East

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

323. Leeds North East

PartyWin %
Labour95.8%
Conservatives4.2%

324. Leeds North West

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats69.2%
Labour30.8%

325. Leeds West

PartyWin %
Labour100%

326. Leicester East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

327. Leicester South

PartyWin %
Labour100%

328. Leicester West

PartyWin %
Labour94.9%
UKIP5.1%

329. Leigh

PartyWin %
Labour100%

330. Lewes

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats78.3%
Conservatives21.7%

331. Lewisham East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

332. Lewisham West and Penge

PartyWin %
Labour100%

333. Lewisham, Deptford

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Green3.7%

334. Leyton and Wanstead

PartyWin %
Labour100%

335. Lichfield

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.4%
UKIP5.6%

336. Lincoln

PartyWin %
Labour62.4%
Conservatives34.1%
UKIP3.6%

337. Linlithgow and East Falkirk

PartyWin %
SNP78.3%
Labour21.7%

338. Liverpool, Riverside

PartyWin %
Labour100%

339. Liverpool, Walton

PartyWin %
Labour100%

340. Liverpool, Wavertree

PartyWin %
Labour100%

341. Liverpool, West Derby

PartyWin %
Labour100%

342. Livingston

PartyWin %
SNP85.2%
Labour14.8%

343. Llanelli

PartyWin %
Labour85%
PC15%

344. Loughborough

PartyWin %
Conservatives73.7%
Labour26.3%

345. Louth and Horncastle

PartyWin %
Conservatives82.5%
UKIP17.5%

346. Ludlow

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.2%
UKIP4.6%
Liberal Democrats3.2%

347. Luton North

PartyWin %
Labour94.4%
Conservatives5.6%

348. Luton South

PartyWin %
Labour91.3%
Conservatives8.7%

349. Macclesfield

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

350. Maidenhead

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

351. Maidstone and The Weald

PartyWin %
Conservatives77.8%
Liberal Democrats22.2%

352. Makerfield

PartyWin %
Labour100%

353. Maldon

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.9%
UKIP5.1%

354. Manchester Central

PartyWin %
Labour100%

355. Manchester, Gorton

PartyWin %
Labour100%

356. Manchester Withington

PartyWin %
Labour91.2%
Liberal Democrats8.8%

357. Mansfield

PartyWin %
Labour84.6%
UKIP8.1%
Green4.3%
Other3%

358. Meon Valley

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

359. Meriden

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

360. Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney

PartyWin %
Labour92.7%
UKIP3.6%
Liberal Democrats3.6%

361. Mid Bedfordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

362. Mid Derbyshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.3%
UKIP5.5%
Labour3.2%

363. Mid Dorset and North Poole

PartyWin %
Conservatives77.1%
Liberal Democrats19.3%
UKIP3.7%

364. Mid Norfolk

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.3%
UKIP4.7%

365. Mid Sussex

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.4%
UKIP4.5%
Liberal Democrats3.2%

366. Mid Ulster

PartyWin %
Sinn Fein96.3%
SDLP3.7%

367. Mid Worcestershire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

368. Middlesbrough

PartyWin %
Labour100%

369. Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland

PartyWin %
Labour82.9%
Conservatives13.5%
UKIP3.6%

370. Midlothian

PartyWin %
SNP84.9%
Labour15.1%

371. Milton Keynes North

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.2%
Labour8.8%

372. Milton Keynes South

PartyWin %
Conservatives62.5%
Labour37.5%

373. Mitcham and Morden

PartyWin %
Labour100%

374. Mole Valley

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

375. Monmouth

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.3%
Labour5.7%

376. Montgomeryshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives71.4%
Liberal Democrats28.6%

377. Moray

PartyWin %
SNP100%

378. Morecambe and Lunesdale

PartyWin %
Labour64.2%
Conservatives35.8%

379. Morley and Outwood

PartyWin %
Labour85.1%
Conservatives10.4%
UKIP4.5%

380. Motherwell and Wishaw

PartyWin %
SNP76.9%
Labour23.1%

381. Na h-Eileanan an Iar (Western Isles)

PartyWin %
SNP94.3%
Labour5.7%

382. Neath

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
UKIP3.3%

383. New Forest East

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

384. New Forest West

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

385. Newark

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.8%
UKIP4.2%

386. Newbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.8%
UKIP3.6%
Liberal Democrats3.6%

387. Newcastle upon Tyne Central

PartyWin %
Labour100%

388. Newcastle upon Tyne East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

389. Newcastle upon Tyne North

PartyWin %
Labour90.6%
Liberal Democrats9.4%

390. Newcastle-under-Lyme

PartyWin %
Labour81.8%
Conservatives9.5%
UKIP8.7%

391. Newport East

PartyWin %
Labour91.2%
Liberal Democrats8.8%

392. Newport West

PartyWin %
Labour94.4%
Conservatives5.6%

393. Newry and Armagh

PartyWin %
Sinn Fein87.9%
SDLP12.1%

394. Newton Abbot

PartyWin %
Conservatives83.9%
Liberal Democrats10.5%
UKIP5.6%

395. Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford

PartyWin %
Labour94.4%
UKIP5.6%

396. North Antrim

PartyWin %
DUP94.3%
Other5.7%

397. North Ayrshire and Arran

PartyWin %
SNP87.8%
Labour12.2%

398. North Cornwall

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats52.4%
Conservatives47.6%

399. North Devon

PartyWin %
Conservatives62.1%
Liberal Democrats34.7%
UKIP3.2%

400. North Dorset

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.4%
Liberal Democrats4%
UKIP3.5%

401. North Down

PartyWin %
Other91.7%
DUP8.3%

402. North Durham

PartyWin %
Labour100%

403. North East Bedfordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

404. North East Cambridgeshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.4%
UKIP5.6%

405. North East Derbyshire

PartyWin %
Labour86.3%
Conservatives8.6%
UKIP5%

406. North East Fife

PartyWin %
SNP84.8%
Liberal Democrats15.2%

407. North East Hampshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

408. North East Hertfordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

409. North East Somerset

PartyWin %
Conservatives87.7%
Labour12.3%

410. North Herefordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
Liberal Democrats3.7%

411. North Norfolk

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats85.8%
Conservatives10.6%
UKIP3.6%

412. North Shropshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.4%
UKIP5.6%

413. North Somerset

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

414. North Swindon

PartyWin %
Conservatives86%
Labour14%

415. North Thanet

PartyWin %
Conservatives77.8%
UKIP19%
Labour3.2%

416. North Tyneside

PartyWin %
Labour100%

417. North Warwickshire

PartyWin %
Labour72.8%
Conservatives22.9%
UKIP4.3%

418. North West Cambridgeshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives88.5%
UKIP11.5%

419. North West Durham

PartyWin %
Labour100%

420. North West Hampshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.7%
UKIP7.3%

421. North West Leicestershire

PartyWin %
Conservatives77.1%
Labour18.5%
UKIP4.4%

422. North West Norfolk

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.3%
UKIP4.7%

423. North Wiltshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.8%
Liberal Democrats4.2%

424. Northampton North

PartyWin %
Conservatives51.2%
Labour48.8%

425. Northampton South

PartyWin %
Conservatives80.8%
Labour15.6%
UKIP3.6%

426. Norwich North

PartyWin %
Conservatives53.4%
Labour46.6%

427. Norwich South

PartyWin %
Labour81.3%
Green14%
Liberal Democrats4.7%

428. Nottingham East

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
UKIP3.3%

429. Nottingham North

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

430. Nottingham South

PartyWin %
Labour91.3%
Conservatives8.7%

431. Nuneaton

PartyWin %
Labour56.6%
Conservatives43.4%

432. Ochil and South Perthshire

PartyWin %
SNP91.2%
Labour8.8%

433. Ogmore

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

434. Old Bexley and Sidcup

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

435. Oldham East and Saddleworth

PartyWin %
Labour92%
Liberal Democrats4.7%
Conservatives3.3%

436. Oldham West and Royton

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

437. Orkney and Shetland

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats80.6%
SNP19.4%

438. Orpington

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

439. Oxford East

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Liberal Democrats5.7%

440. Oxford West and Abingdon

PartyWin %
Conservatives82.6%
Liberal Democrats17.4%

441. Paisley and Renfrewshire North

PartyWin %
SNP67.5%
Labour32.5%

442. Paisley and Renfrewshire South

PartyWin %
SNP66.7%
Labour33.3%

443. Pendle

PartyWin %
Conservatives63.6%
Labour36.4%

444. Penistone and Stocksbridge

PartyWin %
Labour80.9%
Conservatives10.5%
UKIP8.6%

445. Penrith and The Border

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

446. Perth and North Perthshire

PartyWin %
SNP90.9%
Conservatives5.5%
Labour3.6%

447. Peterborough

PartyWin %
Conservatives62.5%
Labour37.5%

448. Plymouth, Moor View

PartyWin %
Labour77.8%
UKIP13.6%
Conservatives8.7%

449. Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport

PartyWin %
Labour71.1%
Conservatives24.2%
UKIP4.7%

450. Pontypridd

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Liberal Democrats5.7%

451. Poole

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

452. Poplar and Limehouse

PartyWin %
Labour100%

453. Portsmouth North

PartyWin %
Conservatives73.7%
Labour22.1%
UKIP4.1%

454. Portsmouth South

PartyWin %
Conservatives56.3%
Liberal Democrats33.9%
UKIP6.5%
Labour3.3%

455. Preseli Pembrokeshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives82.5%
Labour17.5%

456. Preston

PartyWin %
Labour100%

457. Pudsey

PartyWin %
Conservatives56%
Labour44%

458. Putney

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
Labour3.7%

459. Rayleigh and Wickford

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.7%
UKIP7.3%

460. Reading East

PartyWin %
Conservatives87.7%
Labour12.3%

461. Reading West

PartyWin %
Conservatives78.3%
Labour21.7%

462. Redcar

PartyWin %
Labour84.1%
UKIP8%
Liberal Democrats8%

463. Redditch

PartyWin %
Conservatives76.9%
Labour18.5%
UKIP4.6%

464. Reigate

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

465. Rhondda

PartyWin %
Labour100%

466. Ribble Valley

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.3%
UKIP4.7%

467. Richmond (Yorks)

PartyWin %
Conservatives88.2%
Other7.3%
UKIP4.5%

468. Richmond Park

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.3%
Liberal Democrats8.7%

469. Rochdale

PartyWin %
Labour87.3%
Liberal Democrats7.2%
UKIP5.5%

470. Rochester and Strood

PartyWin %
Conservatives69.2%
UKIP30.8%

471. Rochford and Southend East

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.3%
UKIP7.1%
Labour3.5%

472. Romford

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

473. Romsey and Southampton North

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.3%
Liberal Democrats7.1%
UKIP3.5%

474. Ross, Skye and Lochaber

PartyWin %
SNP75.7%
Liberal Democrats24.3%

475. Rossendale and Darwen

PartyWin %
Conservatives60.7%
Labour39.3%

476. Rother Valley

PartyWin %
Labour86%
UKIP14%

477. Rotherham

PartyWin %
Labour78.3%
UKIP21.7%

478. Rugby

PartyWin %
Conservatives84%
Labour16%

479. Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

480. Runnymede and Weybridge

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

481. Rushcliffe

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

482. Rutherglen and Hamilton West

PartyWin %
Labour54.5%
SNP45.5%

483. Rutland and Melton

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

484. Saffron Walden

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

485. Salford and Eccles

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Other3.7%

486. Salisbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
Liberal Democrats3.7%

487. Scarborough and Whitby

PartyWin %
Conservatives81.4%
Labour13.6%
UKIP5%

488. Scunthorpe

PartyWin %
Labour88.4%
UKIP7.2%
Conservatives4.5%

489. Sedgefield

PartyWin %
Labour100%

490. Sefton Central

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Conservatives5.7%

491. Selby and Ainsty

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
Labour3.7%

492. Sevenoaks

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

493. Sheffield Central

PartyWin %
Labour91.4%
Liberal Democrats5%
Green3.6%

494. Sheffield South East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

495. Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

496. Sheffield, Hallam

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats78.3%
Labour21.7%

497. Sheffield, Heeley

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

498. Sherwood

PartyWin %
Labour72.3%
Conservatives24.1%
UKIP3.7%

499. Shipley

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.3%
Labour5.5%
UKIP3.2%

500. Shrewsbury and Atcham

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.9%
UKIP5.6%
Labour4.5%

501. Sittingbourne and Sheppey

PartyWin %
Conservatives80.6%
UKIP15.2%
Labour4.2%

502. Skipton and Ripon

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

503. Sleaford and North Hykeham

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

504. Slough

PartyWin %
Labour94.8%
Conservatives5.2%

505. Solihull

PartyWin %
Conservatives79.1%
Liberal Democrats17.6%
UKIP3.3%

506. Somerton and Frome

PartyWin %
Conservatives75.8%
Liberal Democrats21%
UKIP3.2%

507. South Antrim

PartyWin %
DUP72.4%
UUP27.6%

508. South Basildon and East Thurrock

PartyWin %
Conservatives67.4%
UKIP16.3%
Labour16.3%

509. South Cambridgeshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.4%
Liberal Democrats5%
UKIP3.6%

510. South Derbyshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives82.3%
Labour10.4%
UKIP7.2%

511. South Dorset

PartyWin %
Conservatives84.3%
Labour11.7%
UKIP4%

512. South Down

PartyWin %
SDLP89.1%
Sinn Fein10.9%

513. South East Cambridgeshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.7%
Liberal Democrats6.3%
UKIP4%

514. South East Cornwall

PartyWin %
Conservatives84.3%
Liberal Democrats12%
UKIP3.7%

515. South Holland and The Deepings

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

516. South Leicestershire

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

517. South Norfolk

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.7%
UKIP3.3%

518. South Northamptonshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.6%
UKIP3.4%

519. South Ribble

PartyWin %
Conservatives66.7%
Labour33.3%

520. South Shields

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

521. South Staffordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

522. South Suffolk

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

523. South Swindon

PartyWin %
Conservatives59.1%
Labour40.9%

524. South Thanet

PartyWin %
UKIP57%
Conservatives38%
Labour5%

525. South West Bedfordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.7%
UKIP3.3%

526. South West Devon

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

527. South West Hertfordshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

528. South West Norfolk

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.7%
UKIP7.3%

529. South West Surrey

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.3%
Other5.7%

530. South West Wiltshire

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

531. Southampton, Itchen

PartyWin %
Labour65.5%
Conservatives30.6%
UKIP3.9%

532. Southampton, Test

PartyWin %
Labour88.7%
Conservatives11.3%

533. Southend West

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.3%
UKIP5.7%

534. Southport

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats71.3%
Conservatives25%
UKIP3.8%

535. Spelthorne

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.6%
UKIP7.4%

536. St Albans

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.4%
Liberal Democrats10.6%

537. St Austell and Newquay

PartyWin %
Conservatives69.5%
Liberal Democrats21.9%
UKIP8.6%

538. St Helens North

PartyWin %
Labour100%

539. St Helens South and Whiston

PartyWin %
Labour100%

540. St Ives

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats49.3%
Conservatives46.9%
UKIP3.7%

541. Stafford

PartyWin %
Conservatives80.3%
Labour16.4%
UKIP3.3%

542. Staffordshire Moorlands

PartyWin %
Conservatives84.2%
Labour10.3%
UKIP5.5%

543. Stalybridge and Hyde

PartyWin %
Labour92.7%
Conservatives7.3%

544. Stevenage

PartyWin %
Conservatives58.7%
Labour41.3%

545. Stirling

PartyWin %
SNP84.8%
Labour15.2%

546. Stockport

PartyWin %
Labour100%

547. Stockton North

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

548. Stockton South

PartyWin %
Labour53.9%
Conservatives46.1%

549. Stoke-on-Trent Central

PartyWin %
Labour93.6%
UKIP6.4%

550. Stoke-on-Trent North

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
UKIP5.7%

551. Stoke-on-Trent South

PartyWin %
Labour93.6%
UKIP6.4%

552. Stone

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.4%
UKIP5.6%

553. Stourbridge

PartyWin %
Conservatives70%
Labour30%

554. Strangford

PartyWin %
DUP92.1%
UUP7.9%

555. Stratford-on-Avon

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.7%
UKIP3.3%

556. Streatham

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
Liberal Democrats5.7%

557. Stretford and Urmston

PartyWin %
Labour100%

558. Stroud

PartyWin %
Labour66.7%
Conservatives33.3%

559. Suffolk Coastal

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

560. Sunderland Central

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

561. Surrey Heath

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

562. Sutton and Cheam

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats64.7%
Conservatives35.3%

563. Sutton Coldfield

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.4%
UKIP4.6%

564. Swansea East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

565. Swansea West

PartyWin %
Labour92.4%
Liberal Democrats7.6%

566. Tamworth

PartyWin %
Conservatives83.7%
Labour16.3%

567. Tatton

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

568. Taunton Deane

PartyWin %
Conservatives70.3%
Liberal Democrats26.3%
UKIP3.3%

569. Telford

PartyWin %
Labour75.8%
Conservatives19.5%
UKIP4.7%

570. Tewkesbury

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.8%
UKIP4.6%
Liberal Democrats3.6%

571. Thirsk and Malton

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.2%
UKIP3.8%

572. Thornbury and Yate

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats77.8%
Conservatives22.2%

573. Thurrock

PartyWin %
UKIP55.3%
Labour27.3%
Conservatives17.4%

574. Tiverton and Honiton

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.6%
UKIP3.4%

575. Tonbridge and Malling

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

576. Tooting

PartyWin %
Labour90.1%
Conservatives9.9%

577. Torbay

PartyWin %
Conservatives49.3%
Liberal Democrats46.9%
UKIP3.7%

578. Torfaen

PartyWin %
Labour96.7%
UKIP3.3%

579. Torridge and West Devon

PartyWin %
Conservatives88.2%
Liberal Democrats7.8%
UKIP4%

580. Totnes

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.2%
Liberal Democrats7.2%
UKIP3.6%

581. Tottenham

PartyWin %
Labour100%

582. Truro and Falmouth

PartyWin %
Conservatives79.3%
Liberal Democrats14.9%
UKIP5.7%

583. Tunbridge Wells

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

584. Twickenham

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats82.6%
Conservatives17.4%

585. Tynemouth

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

586. Upper Bann

PartyWin %
DUP66.2%
UUP27.4%
Sinn Fein6.4%

587. Uxbridge and South Ruislip

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.3%
UKIP4.7%

588. Vale of Clwyd

PartyWin %
Labour92.1%
Conservatives7.9%

589. Vale of Glamorgan

PartyWin %
Conservatives76.5%
Labour23.5%

590. Vauxhall

PartyWin %
Labour100%

591. Wakefield

PartyWin %
Labour87.9%
Conservatives12.1%

592. Wallasey

PartyWin %
Labour100%

593. Walsall North

PartyWin %
Labour73.7%
Conservatives16.4%
UKIP9.8%

594. Walsall South

PartyWin %
Labour83.9%
Conservatives8.7%
UKIP7.4%

595. Walthamstow

PartyWin %
Labour100%

596. Wansbeck

PartyWin %
Labour100%

597. Wantage

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

598. Warley

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
UKIP3.7%

599. Warrington North

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

600. Warrington South

PartyWin %
Labour69.9%
Conservatives30.1%

601. Warwick and Leamington

PartyWin %
Conservatives73.3%
Labour26.7%

602. Washington and Sunderland West

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

603. Watford

PartyWin %
Conservatives59.1%
Liberal Democrats27.3%
Labour13.6%

604. Waveney

PartyWin %
Labour70.8%
Conservatives24.1%
UKIP5.1%

605. Wealden

PartyWin %
Conservatives96.3%
UKIP3.7%

606. Weaver Vale

PartyWin %
Labour72.4%
Conservatives27.6%

607. Wellingborough

PartyWin %
Conservatives91.3%
UKIP4.6%
Labour4.1%

608. Wells

PartyWin %
Conservatives71.4%
Liberal Democrats28.6%

609. Welwyn Hatfield

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

610. Wentworth and Dearne

PartyWin %
Labour92.7%
UKIP7.3%

611. West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine

PartyWin %
SNP79.9%
Conservatives12.4%
Liberal Democrats7.7%

612. West Bromwich East

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
UKIP5.7%

613. West Bromwich West

PartyWin %
Labour95.4%
UKIP4.6%

614. West Dorset

PartyWin %
Conservatives86.6%
Liberal Democrats8.8%
UKIP4.6%

615. West Dunbartonshire

PartyWin %
SNP83.7%
Labour16.3%

616. West Ham

PartyWin %
Labour100%

617. West Lancashire

PartyWin %
Labour96.3%
Conservatives3.7%

618. West Suffolk

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.4%
UKIP4.6%

619. West Tyrone

PartyWin %
Sinn Fein96.3%
SDLP3.7%

620. West Worcestershire

PartyWin %
Conservatives92.2%
Liberal Democrats4.1%
UKIP3.6%

621. Westminster North

PartyWin %
Labour84.2%
Conservatives15.8%

622. Westmorland and Lonsdale

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats89.3%
Conservatives10.7%

623. Weston-Super-Mare

PartyWin %
Conservatives83.7%
UKIP11.3%
Liberal Democrats5.1%

624. Wigan

PartyWin %
Labour100%

625. Wimbledon

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

626. Winchester

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.1%
Liberal Democrats10.9%

627. Windsor

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

628. Wirral South

PartyWin %
Labour87.1%
Conservatives12.9%

629. Wirral West

PartyWin %
Labour60.2%
Conservatives39.8%

630. Witham

PartyWin %
Conservatives95.8%
UKIP4.2%

631. Witney

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

632. Woking

PartyWin %
Conservatives94.8%
Liberal Democrats5.2%

633. Wokingham

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

634. Wolverhampton North East

PartyWin %
Labour90%
Conservatives6.4%
UKIP3.6%

635. Wolverhampton South East

PartyWin %
Labour94.4%
UKIP5.6%

636. Wolverhampton South West

PartyWin %
Labour77.6%
Conservatives22.4%

637. Worcester

PartyWin %
Conservatives63.5%
Labour36.5%

638. Workington

PartyWin %
Labour94.3%
UKIP5.7%

639. Worsley and Eccles South

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

640. Worthing West

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

641. The Wrekin

PartyWin %
Conservatives89.2%
UKIP6.3%
Labour4.5%

642. Wrexham

PartyWin %
Labour95.3%
Conservatives4.7%

643. Wycombe

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

644. Wyre and Preston North

PartyWin %
Conservatives100%

645. Wyre Forest

PartyWin %
Conservatives62.9%
Other26%
UKIP11.1%

646. Wythenshawe and Sale East

PartyWin %
Labour100%

647. Yeovil

PartyWin %
Liberal Democrats74.4%
Conservatives21.5%
UKIP4.2%

648. Ynys Môn (Anglesey)

PartyWin %
Labour67.5%
PC32.5%

649. York Central

PartyWin %
Labour92.7%
Green3.6%
UKIP3.6%

650. York Outer

PartyWin %
Conservatives90.8%
Liberal Democrats5.1%
Labour4.1%